Crawford County Speedway

Results from the Donnie Watson Memorial Races at C...
Results from July 13th at Crawford County Speedway
Results from the Tommy Bowen Memorial Races & Cash...
Aitken sweeps Crawford County Speedway Sooner Seri...
Results from the Carl McDade Sr. Memorial Races at...
Results from the Donnie Watson Memorial Races at C...

Results from the Donnie Watson Memorial Races at C...

7/22/2024 -
The Donnie Watson Memorial Races were held at Crawford County Speedway on July 20th. Thank you to everyone who came out for a great night of racing. W
Results from July 13th at Crawford County Speedway

Results from July 13th at Crawford County Speedway

7/14/2024 -
The entire racing program resumed on July 13th at CCS. All class raced and put on a great show. Thank you to everyone who came out. We hope to see you
Results from the Tommy Bowen Memorial Races & Cash...

Results from the Tommy Bowen Memorial Races & Cash...

7/4/2024 -
What a night of racing at Crawford County Speedway! Thank you to everyone who came out for an action-packed night of racing and family fun! The show w
Aitken sweeps Crawford County Speedway Sooner Seri...

Aitken sweeps Crawford County Speedway Sooner Seri...

5/27/2024 -
By John Rittenoure VAN BUREN, Ark. (May 26, 2024) - Geoff Aitken capped a perfect night with a feature victory in APEX Healthcare Partners Sooner Late
Results from the Carl McDade Sr. Memorial Races at...

Results from the Carl McDade Sr. Memorial Races at...

6/23/2024 -
Thank you to everyone who came out to the Carl McDade Sr. Memorial Races at Crawford County Speedway. We had a great night of racing and appreciate al
9/23/2023 - Crawford County Speedway

9/23/2023 - Crawford County Speedway

Van Buren, AR

Regular Races PLUS SOONER LATE MODELS

Classes

  • USRA B-Mods12 entries
  • USRA Modifieds8 entries
  • Pure Stock12 entries
  • Stock Cars16 entries
  • Young Guns6 entries
  • Front Wheel Drive8 entries
  • Mini Stock14 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models18 entries
    • Sooner Late Model Series
  • Dirt Late Models18 entries
    • Legends Late Model Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

USRA B-Mods

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24W Shannon Weese Shannon Weese Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 4
2 4 77R Jared Ricketts Jared Ricketts Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 2
3 9 210 Grant Williams Grant Williams Arkoma, OK Arkoma, OK 6
4 2 00 Cason Harris Cason Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -2
5 7 F18 Johnathan Ferrari Johnathan Ferrari Alma, AR Alma, AR 2
6 6 11H Talvin Hayes Talvin Hayes Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
7 12 3H Shay Hardin Shay Hardin Strickler, AR Strickler, AR 5
8 11 1 Wayne Jones Wayne Jones Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 3
9 1 81 Johnny Gregory Johnny Gregory Alma, AR Alma, AR -8
10 8 25DH David Easter David Easter Harrisburg, MO Harrisburg, MO -2
DNS 10 05 Brent Willyard Brent Willyard Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
DNS 3 6 Brandon Wilson Brandon Wilson Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Johnny Gregory Johnny Gregory Alma, AR Alma, AR 1
2 6 6 Brandon Wilson Brandon Wilson Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 4
3 3 24W Shannon Weese Shannon Weese Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
4 5 F18 Johnathan Ferrari Johnathan Ferrari Alma, AR Alma, AR 1
5 1 210 Grant Williams Grant Williams Arkoma, OK Arkoma, OK -4
6 4 1 Wayne Jones Wayne Jones Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Cason Harris Cason Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR 1
2 6 77R Jared Ricketts Jared Ricketts Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 4
3 1 11H Talvin Hayes Talvin Hayes Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -2
4 3 25DH David Easter David Easter Harrisburg, MO Harrisburg, MO -1
5 4 05 Brent Willyard Brent Willyard Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -1
DNS 5 3H Shay Hardin Shay Hardin Strickler, AR Strickler, AR -
All transfer

USRA Modifieds

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -
2 4 11M Carl McDade Carl McDade Mulberry, AR Mulberry, AR 2
3 3 10H Dalton McKenzie Dalton McKenzie Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
4 5 21 James Drummond James Drummond Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR 1
5 6 5 Matthew Bolton Matthew Bolton Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 1
6 8 13 Arty Farris Arty Farris Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 2
7 7 21C Connor Reed Connor Reed Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -
DNS 2 126 Eric Redman Eric Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 4
2 2 126 Eric Redman Eric Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
3 7 10H Dalton McKenzie Dalton McKenzie Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 4
4 8 11M Carl McDade Carl McDade Mulberry, AR Mulberry, AR 4
5 6 21 James Drummond James Drummond Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR 1
6 1 5 Matthew Bolton Matthew Bolton Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -5
7 3 21C Connor Reed Connor Reed Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -4
8 4 13 Arty Farris Arty Farris Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -4
All transfer

Pure Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Brian Murray Brian Murray Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR -
2 4 50 Joey Dunn Joey Dunn Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 2
3 9 B1 Bobby Murray Bobby Murray Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR 6
4 6 56 Ferril Davis Ferril Davis Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK 2
5 10 04 Jesse Garner Jesse Garner Alma, AR Alma, AR 5
6 5 3 Dylan Murray Dylan Murray Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -1
7 7 57 Rick Rasberry Rick Rasberry Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
DNS 3 18B Shawn Blair Shawn Blair West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -
DNS 8 42 Matt Doyle Matt Doyle Tonitown, AR Tonitown, AR -
DNS 2 3K Derrick Kannady Derrick Kannady Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
DNS 11 7S John Strunk John Strunk Alma, AR Alma, AR -
DNS 12 69W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Evansville, AR Evansville, AR -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Brian Murray Brian Murray Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR 1
2 4 18B Shawn Blair Shawn Blair West Fork, AR West Fork, AR 2
3 6 3 Dylan Murray Dylan Murray Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 3
4 3 57 Rick Rasberry Rick Rasberry Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -1
5 1 B1 Bobby Murray Bobby Murray Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR -4
6 5 7S John Strunk John Strunk Alma, AR Alma, AR -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3K Derrick Kannady Derrick Kannady Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 1
2 6 50 Joey Dunn Joey Dunn Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 4
3 5 56 Ferril Davis Ferril Davis Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK 2
4 3 42 Matt Doyle Matt Doyle Tonitown, AR Tonitown, AR -1
DNS 1 04 Jesse Garner Jesse Garner Alma, AR Alma, AR -
DNS 4 69W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Evansville, AR Evansville, AR -
All transfer

Stock Cars

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 13S Jamison English Jamison English Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 14
2 1 1P Marshall Penson Marshall Penson Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -1
3 16 2M Brian McDade Brian McDade Mulberry, AR Mulberry, AR 13
4 4 245 Gene Powell Gene Powell Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
5 14 13L Devin Long Devin Long Stillwell, OK Stillwell, OK 9
6 5 55 Ronnie Lingo Ronnie Lingo Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -1
7 11 34 Remington Watson Remington Watson Alma, AR Alma, AR 4
8 9 27 Ron Grover Ron Grover Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 1
9 13 13 Adam Burris Adam Burris Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR 4
10 6 25 Gerry Vaughn Gerry Vaughn Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -4
11 10 30 Dwight Payne Dwight Payne Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR -1
12 8 89B Sam Burrows Sam Burrows Springtown, AR Springtown, AR -4
13 7 21 Darrick Laird Darrick Laird Winslow, AR Winslow, AR -6
14 12 55S Chuck Smith Chuck Smith Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -2
DNS 3 5 Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Rock Island, OK Rock Island, OK -
DNS 2 2 Thurman Blanton Thurman Blanton Bonanza, AR Bonanza, AR -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1P Marshall Penson Marshall Penson Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
2 2 2M Brian McDade Brian McDade Mulberry, AR Mulberry, AR -
3 4 13S Jamison English Jamison English Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
4 6 55 Ronnie Lingo Ronnie Lingo Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 2
5 3 21 Darrick Laird Darrick Laird Winslow, AR Winslow, AR -2
6 7 27 Ron Grover Ron Grover Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 1
7 8 34 Remington Watson Remington Watson Alma, AR Alma, AR 1
8 5 13 Adam Burris Adam Burris Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Thurman Blanton Thurman Blanton Bonanza, AR Bonanza, AR 1
2 8 5 Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Rock Island, OK Rock Island, OK 6
3 1 245 Gene Powell Gene Powell Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -2
4 5 25 Gerry Vaughn Gerry Vaughn Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 1
5 3 89B Sam Burrows Sam Burrows Springtown, AR Springtown, AR -2
6 6 30 Dwight Payne Dwight Payne Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR -
7 7 55S Chuck Smith Chuck Smith Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
8 4 13L Devin Long Devin Long Stillwell, OK Stillwell, OK -4
All transfer

Young Guns

8 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Anthony Domingos Anthony Domingos Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
2 5 13 Carlie Burris Carlie Burris Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR 3
3 3 35 Dillon Hobbs Dillon Hobbs Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR -
4 6 17W Haedyn Willis Haedyn Willis Alma, AR Alma, AR 2
DNS 4 112 Marshall Young Marshall Young Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -
DNS 2 21R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Hartshorne, OK Hartshorne, OK -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 34 Anthony Domingos Anthony Domingos Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 2
2 4 21R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Hartshorne, OK Hartshorne, OK 2
3 2 35 Dillon Hobbs Dillon Hobbs Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR -1
4 5 112 Marshall Young Marshall Young Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 1
5 6 13 Carlie Burris Carlie Burris Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR 1
DNS 1 17W Haedyn Willis Haedyn Willis Alma, AR Alma, AR -
All transfer

Front Wheel Drive

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Alex garrett Alex garrett Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
2 5 159 Randall Jones Randall Jones Dyer, AR Dyer, AR 3
3 8 55 Cassie Maul Cassie Maul Shady Point, OK Shady Point, OK 5
4 6 160 Joey Wertz Joey Wertz Dyer, AR Dyer, AR 2
5 4 2M Charlie Morton Charlie Morton Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -1
6 3 2 Chelsie Jones Chelsie Jones -3
7 2 22 Tyler Garner Tyler Garner Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -5
DNS 7 7K Stormy Johnson Stormy Johnson Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Cassie Maul Cassie Maul Shady Point, OK Shady Point, OK 3
2 5 89 Alex garrett Alex garrett Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 3
3 6 22 Tyler Garner Tyler Garner Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 3
4 3 2 Chelsie Jones Chelsie Jones -1
5 8 2M Charlie Morton Charlie Morton Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 3
6 1 159 Randall Jones Randall Jones Dyer, AR Dyer, AR -5
7 7 160 Joey Wertz Joey Wertz Dyer, AR Dyer, AR -
8 2 7K Stormy Johnson Stormy Johnson Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -6
All transfer

Mini Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Edward Boyster Edward Boyster Bonaza, AR Bonaza, AR 1
2 10 64 James Boyster James Boyster Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 8
3 9 11 Brett Webb Brett Webb Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 6
4 6 12 Thomas Sanders Thomas Sanders Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 2
5 7 4B Devin Foster Devin Foster Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR 2
6 4 95 Adam Burris Adam Burris Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR -2
7 14 23 Jenny Boyster Jenny Boyster Barling, AR Barling, AR 7
8 13 34 Robert Widmer Robert Widmer Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 5
9 12 2G Tony Shepard Tony Shepard Kibbler, AR Kibbler, AR 3
10 1 39 Jack Bieker Jack Bieker Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -9
11 8 53E Carl Everett Carl Everett Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -3
12 5 5 Landon Lewallen Landon Lewallen Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -7
13 11 71 Chris Brock Chris Brock Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -2
14 3 19 Taylor Parker Taylor Parker Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR -11
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Jack Bieker Jack Bieker Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 1
2 4 19 Taylor Parker Taylor Parker Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR 2
3 1 5 Landon Lewallen Landon Lewallen Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -2
4 7 4B Devin Foster Devin Foster Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR 3
5 6 11 Brett Webb Brett Webb Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 1
6 3 71 Chris Brock Chris Brock Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -3
7 5 34 Robert Widmer Robert Widmer Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Edward Boyster Edward Boyster Bonaza, AR Bonaza, AR 1
2 4 95 Adam Burris Adam Burris Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR 2
3 7 12 Thomas Sanders Thomas Sanders Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 4
4 3 53E Carl Everett Carl Everett Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -1
5 6 64 James Boyster James Boyster Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 1
6 1 2G Tony Shepard Tony Shepard Kibbler, AR Kibbler, AR -5
7 5 23 Jenny Boyster Jenny Boyster Barling, AR Barling, AR -2
All transfer

Dirt Super Late Models

20 Laps

A Feature 1Complete Well Testing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Bryan Glaze Bryan Glaze Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
2 1 36 Jason Redman Jason Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
3 4 77 Jeremy Petty Jeremy Petty Smolan, KS Smolan, KS 1
4 5 33 Steven Crocker Steven Crocker Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 1
5 3 32P Preston Farmer Preston Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR -2
6 7 47X Chandler Petty Chandler Petty Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 1
7 10 16 Geoff Aitken Geoff Aitken Pottsville, AR Pottsville, AR 3
8 8 65 Eric Brill Eric Brill Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
9 6 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK -3
10 9 4PLAY2 Edward Hoyer Edward Hoyer Plummerville, AR Plummerville, AR -1
11 17 9 Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK 6
12 14 26 Adrien Hickman Adrien Hickman Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
13 12 9XX Dakota Dellinger Dakota Dellinger Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -1
14 11 6D Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -3
15 16 88S Richard Shepler Richard Shepler Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
16 13 00J Joe Sheddan Joe Sheddan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -3
17 15 H1 Steve Hewitt Sr Steve Hewitt Sr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -2
18 18 47 Bryce Clark Bryce Clark Conway, AR Conway, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 1O'Reilly Auto Parts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK 1
2 4 33 Steven Crocker Steven Crocker Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
3 3 47X Chandler Petty Chandler Petty Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
4 1 16 Geoff Aitken Geoff Aitken Pottsville, AR Pottsville, AR -3
5 5 00J Joe Sheddan Joe Sheddan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
6 6 88S Richard Shepler Richard Shepler Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
7 7 47 Bryce Clark Bryce Clark Conway, AR Conway, AR -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2Gage Diamonds

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Bryan Glaze Bryan Glaze Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 3
2 2 36 Jason Redman Jason Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
3 3 65 Eric Brill Eric Brill Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
4 1 6D Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -3
5 5 26 Adrien Hickman Adrien Hickman Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
6 6 9 Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3Design One Racewear

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Jeremy Petty Jeremy Petty Smolan, KS Smolan, KS -
2 3 32P Preston Farmer Preston Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR 1
3 2 4PLAY2 Edward Hoyer Edward Hoyer Plummerville, AR Plummerville, AR -1
4 5 9XX Dakota Dellinger Dakota Dellinger Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 1
5 4 H1 Steve Hewitt Sr Steve Hewitt Sr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -1
All transfer

Dirt Late Models

20 Laps

A FeatureTitan Race Cars

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Bryan Glaze Bryan Glaze Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
2 1 36 Jason Redman Jason Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
3 4 77 Jeremy Petty Jeremy Petty Smolan, KS Smolan, KS 1
4 5 33 Steven Crocker Steven Crocker Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 1
5 3 32P Preston Farmer Preston Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR -2
6 7 47X Chandler Petty Chandler Petty Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 1
7 10 16 Geoff Aitken Geoff Aitken Pottsville, AR Pottsville, AR 3
8 8 65 Eric Brill Eric Brill Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
9 6 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK -3
10 9 4PLAY Edward Hoyer Edward Hoyer Plummerville, AR Plummerville, AR -1
11 17 9 Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK 6
12 14 26 Adrien Hickman Adrien Hickman Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
13 12 9XX Dakota Dellinger Dakota Dellinger Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -1
14 11 6D Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -3
15 16 88S Richard Shepler Richard Shepler Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
16 13 00J Joe Sheddan Joe Sheddan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -3
17 15 H1 Steve Hewitt Sr Steve Hewitt Sr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -2
18 18 47 Bryce Clark Bryce Clark Conway, AR Conway, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 1John R. Nelson Trucking & Excavating

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK 1
2 4 33 Steven Crocker Steven Crocker Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
3 3 47X Chandler Petty Chandler Petty Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
4 1 16 Geoff Aitken Geoff Aitken Pottsville, AR Pottsville, AR -3
5 5 00J Joe Sheddan Joe Sheddan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
6 6 88S Richard Shepler Richard Shepler Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
7 7 47 Bryce Clark Bryce Clark Conway, AR Conway, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 2Eckie's DCR Racing Parts & Fuel

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Bryan Glaze Bryan Glaze Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 3
2 2 36 Jason Redman Jason Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
3 3 65 Eric Brill Eric Brill Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
4 1 6D Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -3
5 5 26 Adrien Hickman Adrien Hickman Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
6 6 9 Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3Doug's Electrical Service

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Jeremy Petty Jeremy Petty Smolan, KS Smolan, KS -
2 3 32P Preston Farmer Preston Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR 1
3 2 4PLAY Edward Hoyer Edward Hoyer Plummerville, AR Plummerville, AR -1
4 5 9XX Dakota Dellinger Dakota Dellinger Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 1
5 4 H1 Steve Hewitt Sr Steve Hewitt Sr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -1

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC


Driver Registration
1st Class Automotive
American Welding
AZ Gifts
AZ Tools
Cornerstone Sales
Dairy Dip
JRT
OReilly Auto Parts
Red River Credit Union
Schoenfeld
Terminator Termites
Westark Yamaha
Workmans